SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
07.00 - 08.00
07.00
08.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
07.00
08.00
MIKA
BIKE
SALA BIKE

07.00
08.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
07.00
08.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
07.00
08.00
MIKA
BIKE
SALA BIKE

07.00
08.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
07.00
08.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
08.00 - 09.00
08.00
09.00
VALDIR
ALONGAMENTO
SALA 02
08.00
09.00
MIKA
CORE TRAINING
SALA 02

08.30
09.30
MIKA
STEP
SALA 02

09.30
10.30
MIKA
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
08.00
09.00
VALDIR
ALONGAMENTO
SALA 02
08.00
09.00
MIKA
CORE TRAINING
SALA 02

08.30
09.30
MIKA
STEP
SALA 02

09.30
10.30
MIKA
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
08.00
08.30
BOBÔ
JUMP
SALA 02

08.30
09.30
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02

09.30
10.30
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
10.15
11.15
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02

11.00
12.00
BIKE
SALA BIKE

11.30
12.30
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02

12.00
13.00
VALDIR
ALONGAMENTO
SALA 02
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
12.15
13.15
MAURO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
12.15
13.15
MAURO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
13.00 - 14.00
15.00 - 16.00
15.00
16.00
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
15.00
16.00
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
16.00 - 17.00
16.00
17.00
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
16.00
17.00
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
17.00 - 18.00
17.00
18.00
LUCIANO
DEROSE
SALA 02
17.00
18.00
LUCIANO
DEROSE
SALA 02
17.00
18.00
BOBÔ
CORE TRAINING
SALA 02

17.30
18.30
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02

18.00
19.00
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
18.00 - 19.00
18.00
19.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
18.15
19.15
Richard
Fit Dance
Sala 02

18.30
19.30
ROGÉRIO
BIKE
SALA BIKE

19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02
18.00
19.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
18.15
19.15
Richard
Fit Dance
Sala 02

18.30
19.30
ROGÉRIO
BIKE
SALA BIKE

19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02
19.00 - 20.00
19.00
19.30
DEMA
BIKE START
SALA BIKE

19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02

19.30
20.30
DEMA
BIKE
SALA BIKE

20.00
21.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
19.00
19.30
DEMA
BIKE START
SALA BIKE

19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02

19.30
20.30
DEMA
BIKE
SALA BIKE

20.00
21.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
19.00
20.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
20.00 - 21.00
20.15
21.15
JULIANA
DEROSE
SALA 02
20.15
21.15
JULIANA
DEROSE
SALA 02
20.00
21.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
21.00 - 22.00
21.00
22.00
THIAGO
DEROSE
SALA 02
21.00
22.00
THIAGO
DEROSE
SALA 02

Segunda

  • MAT PILATES
    07.00 - 08.00
  • ALONGAMENTO
    08.00 - 09.00
  • MAT PILATES
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BIKE START
    19.00 - 19.30
  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BIKE
    19.30 - 20.30
  • FUNCIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00
  • DEROSE
    21.00 - 22.00

Terça

  • BIKE
    07.00 - 08.00
  • FUNCIONAL
    07.00 - 08.00
  • CORE TRAINING
    08.00 - 09.00
  • STEP
    08.30 - 09.30
  • FIT FLEX
    09.30 - 10.30
  • FUNCIONAL
    12.15 - 13.15
  • STEP
    15.00 - 16.00
  • FIT FLEX
    16.00 - 17.00
  • DEROSE
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Fit Dance
    18.15 - 19.15
  • BIKE
    18.30 - 19.30
  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00
  • DEROSE
    20.15 - 21.15

Quarta

  • MAT PILATES
    07.00 - 08.00
  • ALONGAMENTO
    08.00 - 09.00
  • MAT PILATES
    18.00 - 19.00
  • BIKE START
    19.00 - 19.30
  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00
  • BIKE
    19.30 - 20.30
  • FUNCIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00
  • DEROSE
    21.00 - 22.00

Quinta

  • BIKE
    07.00 - 08.00
  • FUNCIONAL
    07.00 - 08.00
  • CORE TRAINING
    08.00 - 09.00
  • STEP
    08.30 - 09.30
  • FIT FLEX
    09.30 - 10.30
  • FUNCIONAL
    12.15 - 13.15
  • STEP
    15.00 - 16.00
  • FIT FLEX
    16.00 - 17.00
  • DEROSE
    17.00 - 18.00
  • Fit Dance
    18.15 - 19.15
  • BIKE
    18.30 - 19.30
  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00
  • DEROSE
    20.15 - 21.15

Sexta

  • MAT PILATES
    07.00 - 08.00
  • JUMP
    08.00 - 08.30
  • STEP
    08.30 - 09.30
  • FIT FLEX
    09.30 - 10.30
  • CORE TRAINING
    17.00 - 18.00
  • FIT FLEX
    17.30 - 18.30
  • STEP
    18.00 - 19.00
  • MAT PILATES
    19.00 - 20.00
  • FUNCIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00

Sábado

  • FUNCIONAL
    10.15 - 11.15
  • BIKE
    11.00 - 12.00
  • STEP
    11.30 - 12.30
  • ALONGAMENTO
    12.00 - 13.00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
07.00 - 08.00
07.00
08.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
07.00
08.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
07.00
08.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
18.00 - 19.00
18.00
19.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
18.00
19.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02
19.00 - 20.00
19.00
20.00
Dinho
MAT PILATES
Sala 02

Segunda

  • MAT PILATES
    07.00 - 08.00
  • MAT PILATES
    18.00 - 19.00

Quarta

  • MAT PILATES
    07.00 - 08.00
  • MAT PILATES
    18.00 - 19.00

Sexta

  • MAT PILATES
    07.00 - 08.00
  • MAT PILATES
    19.00 - 20.00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
07.00 - 08.00
07.00
08.00
MIKA
BIKE
SALA BIKE
07.00
08.00
MIKA
BIKE
SALA BIKE
11.00 - 12.00
11.00
12.00
BIKE
SALA BIKE
18.00 - 19.00
18.30
19.30
ROGÉRIO
BIKE
SALA BIKE
18.30
19.30
ROGÉRIO
BIKE
SALA BIKE
19.00 - 20.00
19.30
20.30
DEMA
BIKE
SALA BIKE
19.30
20.30
DEMA
BIKE
SALA BIKE
20.00 - 21.00

Segunda

  • BIKE
    19.30 - 20.30

Terça

  • BIKE
    07.00 - 08.00
  • BIKE
    18.30 - 19.30

Quarta

  • BIKE
    19.30 - 20.30

Quinta

  • BIKE
    07.00 - 08.00
  • BIKE
    18.30 - 19.30

Sábado

  • BIKE
    11.00 - 12.00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
19.00 - 20.00
19.00
19.30
DEMA
BIKE START
SALA BIKE
19.00
19.30
DEMA
BIKE START
SALA BIKE

Segunda

  • BIKE START
    19.00 - 19.30

Quarta

  • BIKE START
    19.00 - 19.30
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
07.00 - 08.00
07.00
08.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
07.00
08.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
10.00 - 11.00
10.15
11.15
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
12.15
13.15
MAURO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
12.15
13.15
MAURO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
13.00 - 14.00
20.00 - 21.00
20.00
21.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
20.00
21.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02
20.00
21.00
TEO
FUNCIONAL
SALA 02

Segunda

  • FUNCIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00

Terça

  • FUNCIONAL
    07.00 - 08.00
  • FUNCIONAL
    12.15 - 13.15

Quarta

  • FUNCIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00

Quinta

  • FUNCIONAL
    07.00 - 08.00
  • FUNCIONAL
    12.15 - 13.15

Sexta

  • FUNCIONAL
    20.00 - 21.00

Sábado

  • FUNCIONAL
    10.15 - 11.15
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
08.00 - 09.00
08.00
09.00
VALDIR
ALONGAMENTO
SALA 02
08.00
09.00
VALDIR
ALONGAMENTO
SALA 02
12.00 - 13.00
12.00
13.00
VALDIR
ALONGAMENTO
SALA 02

Segunda

  • ALONGAMENTO
    08.00 - 09.00

Quarta

  • ALONGAMENTO
    08.00 - 09.00

Sábado

  • ALONGAMENTO
    12.00 - 13.00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
08.00 - 09.00
08.00
09.00
MIKA
CORE TRAINING
SALA 02
08.00
09.00
MIKA
CORE TRAINING
SALA 02
17.00 - 18.00
17.00
18.00
BOBÔ
CORE TRAINING
SALA 02

Terça

  • CORE TRAINING
    08.00 - 09.00

Quinta

  • CORE TRAINING
    08.00 - 09.00

Sexta

  • CORE TRAINING
    17.00 - 18.00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
08.00 - 09.00
08.30
09.30
MIKA
STEP
SALA 02
08.30
09.30
MIKA
STEP
SALA 02
08.30
09.30
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
09.00 - 10.00
11.00 - 12.00
11.30
12.30
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
12.00 - 13.00
15.00 - 16.00
15.00
16.00
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
15.00
16.00
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02
18.00 - 19.00
18.00
19.00
BOBÔ
STEP
SALA 02

Terça

  • STEP
    08.30 - 09.30
  • STEP
    15.00 - 16.00

Quinta

  • STEP
    08.30 - 09.30
  • STEP
    15.00 - 16.00

Sexta

  • STEP
    08.30 - 09.30
  • STEP
    18.00 - 19.00

Sábado

  • STEP
    11.30 - 12.30
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
08.00 - 09.00
08.00
08.30
BOBÔ
JUMP
SALA 02

Sexta

  • JUMP
    08.00 - 08.30
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
09.00 - 10.00
09.30
10.30
MIKA
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
09.30
10.30
MIKA
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
09.30
10.30
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
10.00 - 11.00
16.00 - 17.00
16.00
17.00
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
16.00
17.00
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
17.00 - 18.00
17.30
18.30
BOBÔ
FIT FLEX
SALA 02
18.00 - 19.00

Terça

  • FIT FLEX
    09.30 - 10.30
  • FIT FLEX
    16.00 - 17.00

Quinta

  • FIT FLEX
    09.30 - 10.30
  • FIT FLEX
    16.00 - 17.00

Sexta

  • FIT FLEX
    09.30 - 10.30
  • FIT FLEX
    17.30 - 18.30
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
17.00 - 18.00
17.00
18.00
LUCIANO
DEROSE
SALA 02
17.00
18.00
LUCIANO
DEROSE
SALA 02
20.00 - 21.00
20.15
21.15
JULIANA
DEROSE
SALA 02
20.15
21.15
JULIANA
DEROSE
SALA 02
21.00 - 22.00
21.00
22.00
THIAGO
DEROSE
SALA 02
21.00
22.00
THIAGO
DEROSE
SALA 02

Segunda

  • DEROSE
    21.00 - 22.00

Terça

  • DEROSE
    17.00 - 18.00
  • DEROSE
    20.15 - 21.15

Quarta

  • DEROSE
    21.00 - 22.00

Quinta

  • DEROSE
    17.00 - 18.00
  • DEROSE
    20.15 - 21.15
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
19.00 - 20.00
19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02
19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02
19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02
19.00
20.00
MAURO
COND. FÍSICO
SALA 02

Segunda

  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00

Terça

  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00

Quarta

  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00

Quinta

  • COND. FÍSICO
    19.00 - 20.00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
18.00 - 19.00
18.15
19.15
Richard
Fit Dance
Sala 02
18.15
19.15
Richard
Fit Dance
Sala 02
19.00 - 20.00

Terça

  • Fit Dance
    18.15 - 19.15

Quinta

  • Fit Dance
    18.15 - 19.15
No events available!